Ranks Sprint Race

Senior Men

1. Michele Boscacci ITA
2. Iwan Arnold SUI
3. Daniel Zugg AUT

Senior Women

1. Laetitia Roux FRA
2. Marta Garcia Farrés  ESP
3. Clàudia Galicia Cotrina ESP

Junior Men

1. Davide Magnini ITA
2. Arno Lietha SUI
3. Maximilien Drion FRA

Junior Women

1. Giulia Murada ITA
2. Julia Casanovas Cuairan ESP
3. Marie Pollet Villard FRA

Espoir Women

1 Déborah Chiarello SUI
2. Marianne Fatton SUI
3. Adèle Milloz FRA

Espoir Men

1. Joris Perillat Pessey FRA
2. Oriol Cardona Coll ESP
3. Benjamin Chamouz FRA

Ranks Open TreRifugi

Senior Men

1 TESTINO MARCO ITA 02:00:51.02
2 FOGLIA EMANUELE ITA 02:04:11.06
3 MAMINO DIEGO ITA 02:05:28.57

Senior Women

1  RIVERO SILVIA ITA 01:51:59.86
2  MUSSO CHIARA ITA 01:52:06.02

Master Men

1  BELLAGAMBA ALAIN FRA 02:01:59.14
2  VILLOSIO GIORGIO ITA 02:06:40.13
3  VERONESE LUCIANO ITA 02:12:37.41

Master Women

1 PONZO SILVIA ITA 01:51:56.65 -
2 MAZZUCCO LAURA ITA 01:52:14.29
3 ORLANDO MARIA ITA 02:11:16.73

Junior Men

1  BOETTI LUCA ITA 01:17:21.02 -
2  GAZZETTO GABRIELE SUI 01:59:24.90

Junior Women

1  ZUCCO FRANCESCA ITA 01:37:32.45

Cadet men

1 CASANOVA TOMMASO     ITA     01:18:08.59
2 ALIFREDI MARCO     ITA     01:23:01.45
3 CAVALLO EDOARDO     ITA     01:28:13.10   

Official Ranks

Ranks Individual Race WC

Senior Men

1  LENZI    DAMIANO    ITA    01:37:04.17
2  HERRMANN    JAKOB    AUT    01:37:48.88
3  EYDALLIN    MATTEO    ITA    01:38:10.10

Senior Women

1  ROUX LAETITIA     FRA     01:24:23.93
2  FIECHTER JENNIFER     SUI     01:25:05.32
3  MOLLARET AXELLE     FRA     01:26:12.09   

Espoir Men

1  EQUY SAMUEL     FRA     01:42:59.14
2  NICOLINI FEDERICO     ITA     01:44:00.45
3  PERILLAT PESSEY JORIS     FRA     01:46:40.15

Espoir Women

1   DE SILVESTRO ALBA     ITA     01:26:44.35  
2   COMPAGNONI GIULIA     ITA     01:34:08.17
3   MILLOZ ADÈLE     FRA     01:34:13.20

Junior Men

1  MAGNINI DAVIDE     ITA     01:13:17.74      
2  KNOPF STEFAN     GER     01:17:33.11  
3  CANCLINI NICOLO' ERNESTO     ITA     01:18:27.64

Junior Women

1 MARTINI MARA     ITA     01:07:17.98    
2 MURADA GIULIA     ITA     01:07:52.70   
3 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN JULIA     ESP     01:08:48.35

Site maps

 How to arrive to Prato Nevoso

 01 mappa frabosa prato nevoso ACCESSO

 

Prato Nevoso Map

02 mappa prato nevoso

Races Map

 

03 Inquadramento siti gara

 

Map for visitors

04 Inquadramento 2017 per pubblico

 

 

 

 

sponsor17

2017 sponsor18

by: powered byACD MULTIMEDIA

COOKIES POLICY |

© 2014 - 2017 comitato organizzatore evento Mondolè Ski Alp - coppa del mondo di scialpinismo - vat IT 03570530042

In order to provide you with the best online experience, this website uses cookies. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies.